Numărul piesei 838.880
Producător ELRING 
Cod EAN 4041248885123
Garanție 24 de luni
236,59 RONcu TVA
195,53 RONfără TVA
Articol extins/Informatii de extindere cu garnituri
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540905000
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 873798-5003
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 873798-0003
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540900800
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540902400
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540904500
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540907300
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540901901
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540902001
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540903601
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540900880
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540900701
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540908400
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540905601
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 6540909700
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 859748-0001
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 859748-0003
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 859748-5001
Pt. turbocompresor cu număr OE 859748-5003
Numar tarif marfa 8.484.900.000