Numărul piesei 151.450
Producător ELRING 
Cod EAN 4041248115336
Garanție 24 de luni
91,04 RONcu TVA
75,25 RONfără TVA
Versiune WABCO
Numar cilindri 1
Capacitate Compresor 352 cm³
Pt. nr. OE 4111510030
Pt. nr. OE 4111510080
Pt. nr. OE 4111510090
Pt. nr. OE 4111519252
Pt. nr. OE 4111540000
Pt. nr. OE 4111540010
Pt. nr. OE 4111540020
Pt. nr. OE 4111540030
Pt. nr. OE 4111540106
Pt. nr. OE 9061300115
Pt. nr. OE 9061300715
Pt. nr. OE 9061300815
Pt. nr. OE 9061301215
Pt. nr. OE 9061302915
Pt. nr. OE 9061304115
Pt. nr. OE 9061304215
Pt. nr. OE 9061304915
Pt. nr. OE 9061305015
Pt. nr. OE 9061305115
Pt. nr. OE 9061306015
Pt. nr. OE 9061306115

Numere OEM Producător de echipament original